Что думаете о погоде?

Бомбардиры Третьей Лиги Чемпионата 8х8. Сезон 2016

Список бомбардиров, итоговое положение:

Фамилия, имя

Команда

Голы

1

Осташевский Игорь

Dynamo Friends

19

2

Лысенко Роман

FC Grokholsky RC

18

3

Калинкин Денис

Indigo Project

15

4

Шевченко Виталий

ФК Русановка

14

5

Осипчук Виталий

Dynamo Friends

13

 

Татарчук Вячеслав

ФК Атлант

13

 

Поваляев Глеб

ФК Банникова

13

8

Чернов Александр

Dresdner

12

 

Лойко Сергей

FC Grokholsky RC

12

 

Коркишко Павел

Острота

12

11

Мороз Сергей

Black Wolves

11

 

Полубок Сергей

ФК Видродження

11

13

Бондаренко Владимир

FC Kambeck

10

 

Котов Максим

ФК Русановка

10

15

Глущенко Александр

Indigo Project

8

 

Лукашук Александр

ФК МХП

8

 

Устименко Андрей

ФК МХП

8

18

Кундря Владимир

Dynamo Friends

7

 

Оффионг Даниэль

ФК Банникова

7

 

Слободяник Святослав

ФК Видродження

7

21

Заруцкий Василий

Black Wolves

6

 

Тищенко Роман

Black Wolves

6

 

Собех Александр

FC Grokholsky RC

6

 

Самборский Роман

FC Kyiv City

6

 

Курчий Вячеслав

Indigo Project

6

 

Рудой Александр

ГазМяс

6

 

Гостев Сергей

Профлайн

6

 

Костенко Александр

ФК Видродження

6

 

Чубок Александр

ФК Видродження

6

30

Заволовый Алексей

FC Grokholsky RC

5

 

Хеленюк Максим

FC Grokholsky RC

5

 

Кужелюк Вадим

Indigo Project

5

 

Кривоберец Иван

ГазМяс

5

 

Степанищев Алексей

Профлайн

5

 

Поваляев Кирилл

ФК Банникова

5

 

Харченко Сергей

ФК Днепр-2

5

 

Олефир Алексей

ФК Русановка

5

38

Яцуненко Анатолий

Black Wolves

4

 

Козаченко Андрей

Dresdner

4

 

Березняков Владимир

FC Grokholsky RC

4

 

Мельничук Иван

FC Kyiv City

4

 

Палагеча Сергей

FC Kyiv City

4

 

Семенко Роман

FC Kyiv City

4

 

Курчий Иван

Indigo Project

4

 

Михайловский Андрей

Острота

4

 

Матяш Вячеслав

Профлайн

4

 

Сидорук Александр

Профлайн

4

 

Полянский Роман

ФК Атлант

4

 

Шевченко Станислав

ФК Банникова

4

 

Кучеренко Юрий

ФК Видродження

4

 

Киндерес Виталий

ФК Днепр-2

4

 

Орлов Артем

ФК МХП

4

 

Стопхай Игорь

ФК Русановка

4

54

Барчук Михаил

Black Wolves

3

 

Войтов Сергей

Black Wolves

3

 

Волошин Владимир

Dresdner

3

 

Мозговой Максим

Dresdner

3

 

Ходаковский Вячеслав

Dresdner

3

 

Поблоцкий Олег

Dynamo Friends

3

 

Миронов Алексей

FC Grokholsky RC

3

 

Пилиповский Игорь

FC Grokholsky RC

3

 

Цимбал Игорь

FC Kambeck

3

 

Пяк Владислав

Indigo Project

3

 

Дашковский Руслан

Профлайн

3

 

Зайко Антон

ФК Атлант

3

 

Волченко Тимур

ФК Банникова

3

 

Коваленко Захар

ФК Банникова

3

 

Гахраманов Роман

ФК Днепр-2

3

 

Карпенко Денис

ФК Днепр-2

3

 

Клименко Богдан

ФК Днепр-2

3

 

Сосюра Александр

ФК Днепр-2

3

 

Тарас Владимир

ФК Днепр-2

3

 

Гаврюшин Владислав

ФК МХП

3

 

Романенко Ярослав

ФК Русановка

3

 

Фролов Александр

ФК Русановка

3

76

Стародуб Илья

Black Wolves

2

 

Гордиенко Дмитрий

Dresdner

2

 

Коцюруба Сергей

Dynamo Friends

2

 

Гриценко Игорь

FC Grokholsky RC

2

 

Гриненко Артем

FC Kambeck

2

 

Онисковец Николай

FC Kyiv City

2

 

Полюхович Эдуард

FC Kyiv City

2

 

Кужелюк Виталий

Indigo Project

2

 

Куликовский Валентин

ГазМяс

2

 

Обозненко Игорь

ГазМяс

2

 

Гаращенко Дмитрий

Острота

2

 

Медведев Сергей

Профлайн

2

 

Савчук Александр

Профлайн

2

 

Озимай Евгений

ФК Атлант

2

 

Черниенко Владимир

ФК Атлант

2

 

Лоскутов Игорь

ФК Банникова

2

 

Савельян Валерий

ФК Видродження

2

 

Соболев Юрий

ФК Видродження

2

 

Ракитин Андрей

ФК МХП

2

 

Упатов Олег

ФК МХП

2

 

Хомицкий Сергей

ФК МХП

2

 

Васильев Дмитрий

ФК Русановка

2

 

Марганян Григор

ФК Русановка

2

 

Набиев Исмаил

ФК Русановка

2

100

Туркевич Валентин

Black Wolves

1

 

Дерепапа Владимир

Dresdner

1

 

Жданов Максим

Dresdner

1

 

Корнишев Константин

Dresdner

1

 

Мазур Павел

Dresdner

1

 

Остроушко Ярослав

Dresdner

1

 

Семченко Александр

Dresdner

1

 

Тетерук Владимир

Dresdner

1

 

Швецов Сергей

Dresdner

1

 

Коренной Сергей

Dynamo Friends

1

 

Лапанашвили Руслан

Dynamo Friends

1

 

Лобжанидзе Гиви

Dynamo Friends

1

 

Харкавый Юрий

Dynamo Friends

1

 

Олешко Денис

FC Grokholsky RC

1

 

Хиленко Игорь

FC Grokholsky RC

1

 

Чорнозуб Игорь

FC Grokholsky RC

1

 

Бондаренко Сергей

FC Kambeck

1

 

Бортнюк Сергей

FC Kambeck

1

 

Возненко Александр

FC Kambeck

1

 

Лукашенко Максим

FC Kambeck

1

 

Семенюк Евгений

FC Kambeck

1

 

Илляшенко Александр

FC Kyiv City

1

 

Цицюра Александр

FC Kyiv City

1

 

Ермоленко Алексей

Indigo Project

1

 

Кравцов Владимир

Indigo Project

1

 

Целебринский Валентин

Indigo Project

1

 

Интелегатор Тимур

ГазМяс

1

 

Присяжнюк Андрей

ГазМяс

1

 

Столяров Сергей

ГазМяс

1

 

Ивах Илья

Острота

1

 

Кутовой Дмитрий

Острота

1

 

Миронов Сергей

Острота

1

 

Михальский Евгений

Острота

1

 

Тафинцев Сергей

Острота

1

 

Тихонов Евгений

Острота

1

 

Трухано Евгений

Профлайн

1

 

Васюра Богдан

ФК Атлант

1

 

Карась Сергей

ФК Атлант

1

 

Чуланов Назар

ФК Атлант

1

 

Быков Шахид

ФК Банникова

1

 

Компанец Андрей

ФК Банникова

1

 

Курячий Вадим

ФК Видродження

1

 

Гараев Ринат

ФК Днепр-2

1

 

Гузовский Евгений

ФК Днепр-2

1

 

Каштан Роман

ФК Днепр-2

1

 

Климашин Никита

ФК Днепр-2

1

 

Шуляк Виталий

ФК Днепр-2

1

 

Болгарин Дмитрий

ФК МХП

1

 

Васильев Александр

ФК МХП

1

 

Вьюненко Святослав

ФК МХП

1

 

Иваненко Василий

ФК МХП

1

 

Кислый Александр

ФК МХП

1

 

Смалько Руслан

ФК МХП

1

 

Борисевич Руслан

ФК Русановка

1

 

Гречка Сергей

ФК Русановка

1

 

Сокол Владимир

ФК Русановка

1

 

Третьяков Евгений

ФК Русановка

1