Наши турниры

Игрок 9 тура ВЛ

Бомбардиры Высшей Лиги Чемпионата 8х8. Сезон 2016/2017

 Список бомбардиров после 17-го тура:

Фамилия, имя

Команда

Голы

1

Цымбал Михаил

United

20

2

Беликов Виктор

DolomitUA

12

 

Лазаренко Константин

United

12

 

Скуратовский Олег

СК Татарка ФК Молодь

12

5

Задиран Сергей

DolomitUA

10

 

Сердюков Сергей

Sunrise-Imperial

10

 

Харченко Андрей

ФК Перова-19

10

8

Иванов Владимир

Пас-Контрол

9

 

Солопко Даниил

Пас-Контрол

9

10

Куликов Владимир

Budmonster-Akvilon

8

 

Яловой Максим

СК Татарка ФК Молодь

8

 

Григораш Александр

ФК Арсенал

8

 

Карташов Анатолий

ФК Арсенал

8

 

Кисисаво Натан

ФК Штурм

8

15

Алексеенко Игорь

DolomitUA

7

 

Ирхин Евгений

KFC Leon

7

 

Мельник Владимир

United

7

 

Билый Андрей

Трудовые Резервы

7

 

Шумак Александр

ФК Штурм

7

20

Алексюк Максим

Budmonster-Akvilon

6

 

Митленко Константин

Budmonster-Akvilon

6

 

Литвиненко Александр

DolomitUA

6

 

Тычина Александр

СК Татарка ФК Молодь

6

 

Кабанчук Валентин

ФК Штурм

6

25

Чернышенко Виктор

adidas

5

 

Василенко Денис

Azhi-Dahaka

5

 

Сидоренко Александр

Azhi-Dahaka

5

 

Кебадзе Тамаз

b1

5

 

Краевой Дмитрий

Budmonster-Akvilon

5

 

Матиюк Дмитрий

KFC Leon

5

 

Дубина Валентин

Пас-Контрол

5

 

Фуртас Руслан

Пас-Контрол

5

 

Демиденко Сергей

ФК Арсенал

5

 

Иажиан Георгий

ФК Арсенал

5

 

Бабюк Сергей

ФК Штурм

5

 

Емери Стефан

ФК Штурм

5

 

Орехов Олег

ФК Штурм

5

38

Фастов Виталий

Azhi-Dahaka

4

 

Гнидунец Александр

b1

4

 

Одарчук Максим

b1

4

 

Гордеев Алексей

DolomitUA

4

 

Радченко Виталий

Sunrise-Imperial

4

 

Карабаев Дмитрий

СК Татарка ФК Молодь

4

 

Котенко Вадим

СК Татарка ФК Молодь

4

 

Прохорчук Тарас

ФК Перова-19

4

 

Черкашин Василий

ФК Перова-19

4

 

Дымныч Дмитрий

ФК Штурм

4

48

Козин Александр

adidas

3

 

Кучер Юрий

adidas

3

 

Розумнюк Дмитрий

adidas

3

 

Эльзятиев Денис

adidas

3

 

Верба Олег

Azhi-Dahaka

3

 

Жох Виктор

Azhi-Dahaka

3

 

Ковтун Сергей

Azhi-Dahaka

3

 

Бабич Александр

b1

3

 

Живой Сергей

b1

3

 

Швец Владимир

b1

3

 

Антоненко Дмитрий

Budmonster-Akvilon

3

 

Конопчук Александр

Budmonster-Akvilon

3

 

Николенко Александр

Budmonster-Akvilon

3

 

Калиниченко Сергей

DolomitUA

3

 

Кальченко Иван

DolomitUA

3

 

Соцкий Максим

KFC Leon

3

 

Сажин Роберт

Sunrise-Imperial

3

 

Герасименко Роман

United

3

 

Краснянский Виталий

United

3

 

Чумак Артем

United

3

 

Масник

СК Татарка ФК Молодь

3

 

Миколайчук

СК Татарка ФК Молодь

3

 

Уланов Александр

ФК Перова-19

3

71

Лысенко Валентин

adidas

2

 

Розумнюк Андрей

adidas

2

 

Чайка Антон

adidas

2

 

Зубко Артем

Azhi-Dahaka

2

 

Терехов Андрей

b1

2

 

Антоненко Антон

Budmonster-Akvilon

2

 

Зирка Владимир

Budmonster-Akvilon

2

 

Калашник Сергей

Budmonster-Akvilon

2

 

Краевой Николай

Budmonster-Akvilon

2

 

Постолатьев Максим

Budmonster-Akvilon

2

 

Репетий Олег

Budmonster-Akvilon

2

 

Савчук Евгений

Budmonster-Akvilon

2

 

Школьников Кирилл

Budmonster-Akvilon

2

 

Кириленко А

DolomitUA

2

 

Коваленко Артем

DolomitUA

2

 

Костеев Владимир

DolomitUA

2

 

Кульша Александр

DolomitUA

2

 

Мартиросян Арно

DolomitUA

2

 

Гмыря Алексей

KFC Leon

2

 

Гончар Ярослав

KFC Leon

2

 

Шевчук Сергей

KFC Leon

2

 

Мурашкин Александр

Sunrise-Imperial

2

 

Сердюков Николай

Sunrise-Imperial

2

 

Скробач Дмитрий

Sunrise-Imperial

2

 

Султан Алим

Sunrise-Imperial

2

 

Товстопят Дмитрий

United

2

 

Воронков Виталий

Пас-Контрол

2

 

Станкевич Борис

Пас-Контрол

2

 

Чигринов Игорь

Пас-Контрол

2

 

Сахно Андрей

СК Татарка ФК Молодь

2

 

Стеценко

СК Татарка ФК Молодь

2

 

Стоянчев Константин

СК Татарка ФК Молодь

2

 

Балтаджи Виктор

Трудовые Резервы

2

 

Егоров Виталий

Трудовые Резервы

2

 

Тетерук Артем

Трудовые Резервы

2

 

Герасименко Андрей

ФК Арсенал

2

 

Петренко Алексей

ФК Арсенал

2

 

Тимченко Александр

ФК Арсенал

2

 

Гудков Михаил

ФК Перова-19

2

 

Тарасюк Владимир

ФК Перова-19

2

 

Тюрин Михаил

ФК Перова-19

2

 

Авраменко Дмитрий

ФК Штурм

2

113

Рябец Андрей

adidas

1

 

Сыродет Владислав

adidas

1

 

Кужелюк Виталий

Azhi-Dahaka

1

 

Пиви Тито

Azhi-Dahaka

1

 

Поддубченко Юрий

Azhi-Dahaka

1

 

Гамуза Сергей

b1

1

 

Конзычаков Николай

b1

1

 

Неклюдов Вадим

b1

1

 

Парнета Ростислав

b1

1

 

Томин Артем

b1

1

 

Фадеев Евгений

b1

1

 

Кропивницкий Валентин

Budmonster-Akvilon

1

 

Нещерет Виктор

Budmonster-Akvilon

1

 

Мандровский Сергей

DolomitUA

1

 

Несенюк Евгений

DolomitUA

1

 

Заворотный Александр

KFC Leon

1

 

Ковальчук Владимир

KFC Leon

1

 

Набиев Исмаил

KFC Leon

1

 

Онищенко Игорь

KFC Leon

1

 

Синько Алексей

KFC Leon

1

 

Сыч Виталий

KFC Leon

1

 

Тимченко Сергей

KFC Leon

1

 

Чобан Тарас

KFC Leon

1

 

Александровский Аристарх

Sunrise-Imperial

1

 

Бурлака Максим

Sunrise-Imperial

1

 

Карчевский Иван

Sunrise-Imperial

1

 

Мурашкин Игорь

Sunrise-Imperial

1

 

Приходько Богдан

Sunrise-Imperial

1

 

Артибякин Валентин

United

1

 

Мельничук Иван

United

1

 

Цырульнев Андрей

United

1

 

Аяри Абдельбаки

Пас-Контрол

1

 

Глушик Андрей

Пас-Контрол

1

 

Змеёк Сергей

Пас-Контрол

1

 

Левченко Лев

Пас-Контрол

1

 

Шмулевич Александр

Пас-Контрол

1

 

Багатырчук Иван

СК Татарка ФК Молодь

1

 

Мамедов Илляс

СК Татарка ФК Молодь

1

 

Филипенко Юрий

СК Татарка ФК Молодь

1

 

Юшко Максим

СК Татарка ФК Молодь

1

 

Втюрин Станислав

Трудовые Резервы

1

 

Нудьга Дмитрий

Трудовые Резервы

1

 

Шелуханов Максим

Трудовые Резервы

1

 

Шостак Михаил

Трудовые Резервы

1

 

Дзюба Сергей

ФК Арсенал

1

 

Колбасюк Владислав

ФК Арсенал

1

 

Кушнир Антон

ФК Арсенал

1

 

Петренко Михаил

ФК Арсенал

1

 

Шевченко Станислав

ФК Арсенал

1

 

Янчук Виталий

ФК Арсенал

1

 

Кротов Игорь

ФК Перова-19

1

 

Литвинов Игорь

ФК Перова-19

1

 

Муха Виталий

ФК Перова-19

1

 

Пастухов Константин

ФК Перова-19

1

 

Пащенко Тимофей

ФК Перова-19

1

 

Сидорчук Сергей

ФК Перова-19

1

 

Денюжкин Виталий

ФК Штурм

1

 

Кабанчук Юрий

ФК Штурм

1

 

Ковальчук Николай

ФК Штурм

1

 

Собченко Тарас

ФК Штурм

1