Наши турниры

Игрок 9 тура ВЛ

Таблица и результаты Высшей Лиги Чемпионата 8х8. Сезон 2016/2017

Турнирная таблица после 17-го тура:

#

Команда

Игры

(И)

Выигрыши

(В)

Ничьи

(Н)

Проигрыши

(П)

Забитые мячи

(ЗГ)

Пропущенные мячи

(ПГ)

Разница мячей

(Р)

Очки

(О)

1

BudmonsteR-Akvilon

14 14 0 0 58 7 +51 42

 2

DolomitUA

16 11 1 4 60 23 +37 34

 3

Пас-Контрол

17 10 3 4 43 25 +18 33

 4

ФК Штурм

17 10 3 4 47 38 +9 33

 5

United

16 10 1 5 55 38 +17 31

 6

СК Татарка ФК Молодь

15 8 1 6 44 38 +6 22

 7

ФК Перова-19

17 7 1 9 39 49 -10 22

 8

Sunrise-Imperial

16 7 0 9 40 40 0 21

9

ФК Арсенал

17 6 1 10 41 57 -16 19

10

KFC Leon

16 5 1 10 29 37 -8 16

11

adidas

17 5 2 10 28 47 -19 14

12

Azhi-Dahaka

17 4 2 11 32 55 -23 14

13

b1

16 2 4 10 29 58 -29 10

14

Трудовые Резервы

13 3 0 10 17 50 -33 9

Результаты:

Тур 17 (08-09.04.2017):

матч  счет 
1 ФК Штурм - Sunrise-Imperial 2:1
2 СК Татарка ФК Молодь - United 6:3
3 adidas - Пас-Контрол 1:1
4 DolomitUA - Azhi-Dahaka 2:0
5 ФК Арсенал - ФК Перова-19 3:2
6 KFC Leon - BudmonsteR-Akvilon перенос

 

Тур 16 (01-02.04.2017):

матч  счет 
1 Azhi-Dahaka - adidas 3:2
2 Sunrise-Imperial - DolomitUA 0:5
3 United - ФК Арсенал 5:2
4 BudmonsteR-Akvilon - ФК Штурм 4:0
5 KFC Leon - СК Татарка ФК Молодь 1:5
6 Пас-Контрол - b1 6:0
7 ФК Перова-19 - Трудовые Резервы   3:0*

 

Тур 15 (25-26.03.2017):

матч  счет 
1 KFC Leon - Sunrise-Imperial 5:1
2 BudmonsteR-Akvilon - Трудовые Резервы 6:0
3 ФК Арсенал - Пас-Контрол 1:2
4 ФК Штурм - United 1:0
5 ФК Перова-19 - DolomitUA 1:7
6 СК Татарка ФК Молодь - Azhi-Dahaka 2:2
7 adidas - b1 2:0

 

Тур 14 (19.03.2017):

матч  счет 
1 ФК Перова-19 - СК Татарка ФК Молодь 0:6
2 Azhi-Dahaka - ФК Штурм 6:3
3 Трудовые Резервы - adidas 0:4
4 Пас-Контрол - DolomitUA 1:4
5 b1 - ФК Арсенал 7:0
6 United - KFC Leon 0:5
7 Sunrise-Imperial - BudmonsteR-Akvilon -:-

 

Тур 13 (12-13.11.2016):

матч  счет 
1 СК Татарка ФК Молодь - b1 6:4
2 KFC Leon - ФК Перова-19 4:3
3 United - BudmonsteR-Akvilon 0:2
4 ФК Арсенал - adidas 4:2
5 Sunrise-Imperial - Azhi-Dahaka 5:2
6 ФК Штурм - Пас-Контрол 1:1
7 DolomitUA - Трудовые Резервы -:-

 

Тур 12

матч  счет 
1 BudmonsteR-Akvilon - Azhi-Dahaka 4:1
2 United - ФК Перова-19 4:3
3 Sunrise-Imperial - Пас-Контрол 3:1
4 СК Татарка ФК Молодь - adidas 5:1
5 ФК Штурм - Трудовые Резервы 4:1
6 b1 - KFC Leon 3:3
7 ФК Арсенал - DolomitUA 4:3

 

Тур 11 (29-30.10.2016):

матч  счет 
1 United - b1 5:2
2 Azhi-Dahaka - Пас-Контрол 2:4
3 ФК Штурм - ФК Арсенал 1:0
4 Sunrise-Imperial - Трудовые Резервы 3:1
5 ФК Перова-19 - BudmonsteR-Akvilon 1:5
6 KFC Leon - adidas 1:2
7 СК Татарка ФК Молодь - DolomitUA 0:3

 

Тур 10 (22-23.10.2016):

матч  счет 
1 adidas - United 0:3*
2 ФК Перова-19 - b1 6:3
3 Sunrise-Imperial - ФК Арсенал 7:3
4 BudmonsteR-Akvilon - Пас-Контрол 4:0
5 Azhi-Dahaka - Трудовые Резервы 1:0
6 KFC Leon - DolomitUA 0:2
7 ФК Штурм - СК Татарка ФК Молодь 6:1

* - техническое поражение

Тур 9 (15-16.10.2016):

матч  счет 
1 Azhi-Dahaka - ФК Арсенал 3:2
2 ФК Перова-19 - adidas 3:0*
3 Sunrise-Imperial - СК Татарка ФК Молодь 1:3
4 United - DolomitUA 2:2
5 BudmonsteR-Akvilon - b1 4:0
6 KFC Leon - ФК Штурм 1:3
7 Пас-Контрол - Трудовые Резервы 7:1

* - техническое поражение (-3 очка)

Тур 8 (08-09.10.2016):

матч  счет 
1 ФК Штурм - DolomitUA 1:6
2 Sunrise-Imperial - adidas 4:0
3 United - Трудовые Резервы -:-
4 BudmonsteR-Akvilon - СК Татарка ФК Молодь -:-
5 Пас-Контрол - ФК Перова-19 3:1
6 KFC Leon - ФК Арсенал 1:0
7 b1 - Azhi-Dahaka 2:1

 

Тур 7 (01-02.10.2016):

матч  счет 
1 Azhi-Dahaka - KFC Leon 2:4
2 BudmonsteR-Akvilon - adidas 1:0
3 United - Sunrise-Imperial 5:1
4 Пас-Контрол - СК Татарка ФК Молодь 3:0*
5 Трудовые Резервы - ФК Арсенал 1:4
6 ФК Перова-19 - ФК Штурм 2:4
7 b1 - DolomitUA 0:10

* - техническое поражение (-3 очка)

Тур 6 (24-25.09.2016):

матч  счет 
1 ФК Арсенал - BudmonsteR-Akvilon 2:6
2 ФК Перова-19 - Sunrise-Imperial 3:2
3 Azhi-Dahaka - United 1:11
4 KFC Leon - Пас-Контрол 1:4
5 adidas - DolomitUA 2:8
7 ФК Штурм - b1 3:3
6 СК Татарка ФК Молодь - Трудовые Резервы перенос

 

Тур 5 (17-18.09.2016):

матч  счет 
1 ФК Перова-19 - Azhi-Dahaka 2:2
2 ФК Арсенал - СК Татарка - ФК Молодь 6:4
3 Пас-Контрол - United 2:3
4 Трудовые Резервы - KFC Leon 3:1
5 BudmonsteR-Akvilon - DolomitUA 5:1
6 adidas - ФК Штурм 3:3
7 b1 - Sunrise-Imperial 0:4

 

Тур 4 (10-11.09.2016):

матч  счет 
1 BudmonsteR-Akvilon - KFC Leon 3:0
2 Пас-Контрол - adidas 3:1
3 United - СК Татарка ФК Молодь 4:0
4 ФК Перова-19 - ФК Арсенал 0:2
5 Azhi-Dahaka - DolomitUA 1:3
6 Sunrise-Imperial - ФК Штурм 3:4
7 Трудовые Резервы - b1 3:1

 

Тур 3 (03-04.09.2016):

матч  счет 
1 ФК Штурм - BudmonsteR-Akvilon 2:3
2 СК Татарка ФК Молодь - KFC Leon 1:0
3 adidas - Azhi-Dahaka 3:2
4 ФК Арсенал - United 4:7
5 Трудовые Резервы - ФК Перова-19 2:4
6 DolomitUA - Sunrise-Imperial 3:2
7 b1 - Пас-Контрол 0:0

 

Тур 2 (27-28.08.2016):

матч  счет 
1 United - ФК Штурм 1:6
2 Пас-Контрол - ФК Арсенал 3:1
3 Azhi-Dahaka - СК Татарка ФК Молодь 1:3
4 Sunrise-Imperial - KFC Leon 3:1
5 Трудовые Резервы - BudmonsteR-Akvilon 0:9
6 b1 - adidas 1:2
7 DolomitUA - ФК Перова-19 0:2

 

Тур 1 (20-21.08.2016):

матч  счет 
1 ФК Штурм - Azhi-Dahaka 3:2
2 СК Татарка ФК Молодь - ФК Перова-19 2:3
3 ФК Арсенал - b1 3:3
4 adidas - Трудовые Резервы 3:5
5 KFC Leon - United 1:2
6 DolomitUA - Пас-Контрол 1:2
7 BudmonsteR-Akvilon - Sunrise-Imperial 2:0